Banner
U20 Open Round 1

Monday, 02 August 2010
Group A Field 1  18:30    GERGermany-AUTAustria17:9
Tuesday, 03 August 2010
Group A Field 1  08:30    USAUSA-BELBelgium17:4
Group A Field 2  08:30    FINFinland-IRLIreland17:6
Group B Field 3  08:30    FRAFrance-CZECzech Republic17:7
Group B Field 1  10:30    COLColombia-GBRGreat Britain12:13
Group B Field 3  10:30    CANCanada-LVALatvia17:7
Group A Field 2  10:30    AUSAustralia-GERGermany16:17
Group A Field 1  12:30    FINFinland-JAPJapan17:15
Group A Field 2  12:30    IRLIreland-BELBelgium10:17
Group A Field 3  12:30    AUTAustria-ISRIsrael17:8
Group B Field 1  14:30    CZECzech Republic-LVALatvia10:17
Group B Field 2  14:30    ITAItaly-CHESwitzerland17:10
Group B Field 3  14:30    FRAFrance-SWESweden17:14
Group A Field 1  16:30    USAUSA-AUSAustralia17:4
Group A Field 2  16:30    JAPJapan-ISRIsrael16:13
Group B Field 1  18:30    CANCanada-COLColombia16:8
Group B Field 3  18:30    GBRGreat Britain-ITAItaly17:10
Group B Field 11  18:30    SWESweden-CHESwitzerland17:5
Wednesday, 04 August 2010
Group A Field 3  08:30    USAUSA-IRLIreland17:2
Group A Field 7  08:30    FINFinland-GERGermany10:17
Group A Field 8  08:30    AUSAustralia-JAPJapan17:13
Group B Field 3  10:30    CANCanada-CZECzech Republic17:2
Group B Field 7  10:30    FRAFrance-GBRGreat Britain12:16
Group B Field 8  10:30    COLColombia-SWESweden16:15
Group A Field 4  12:30    BELBelgium-ISRIsrael17:4
Group A Field 7  12:30    GERGermany-IRLIreland17:6
Group A Field 8  12:30    USAUSA-AUTAustria17:8
Group B Field 4  14:30    LVALatvia-CHESwitzerland17:11
Group B Field 7  14:30    GBRGreat Britain-CZECzech Republic17:5
Group B Field 8  14:30    CANCanada-ITAItaly17:6
Group A Field 4  16:30    JAPJapan-BELBelgium8:17
Group A Field 7  16:30    FINFinland-ISRIsrael17:10
Group A Field 8  16:30    AUSAustralia-AUTAustria16:15
Group B Field 3  18:30    FRAFrance-CHESwitzerland17:7
Group B Field 4  18:30    COLColombia-ITAItaly17:10
Group B Field 11  18:30    SWESweden-LVALatvia18:16
Thursday, 05 August 2010
Group A Field 7  08:30    USAUSA-FINFinland17:9
Group A Field 8  08:30    AUSAustralia-ISRIsrael17:11
Group A Field 3  08:30    JAPJapan-AUTAustria11:16
Group B Field 7  10:30    FRAFrance-LVALatvia16:13
Group B Field 8  10:30    SWESweden-GBRGreat Britain14:17
Group B Field 3  10:30    COLColombia-CZECzech Republic17:2
Group A Field 6  12:30    GERGermany-BELBelgium17:11
Group A Field 2  12:30    USAUSA-ISRIsrael17:4
Group A Field 3  12:30    IRLIreland-AUTAustria6:17
Group B Field 6  14:30    GBRGreat Britain-LVALatvia17:9
Group B Field 2  14:30    CANCanada-CHESwitzerland17:0
Group B Field 3  14:30    CZECzech Republic-ITAItaly12:17
Group A Field 6  16:30    FINFinland-BELBelgium15:17
Group A Field 3  16:30    JAPJapan-GERGermany11:17
Group A Field 6  18:30    AUSAustralia-IRLIreland17:7
Group B Field 3  18:30    COLColombia-CHESwitzerland17:3
Group B Field 10  18:30    CANCanada-FRAFrance17:10
Group B Field 11  18:30    SWESweden-ITAItaly11:15
Friday, 06 August 2010
Group A Field 6  08:30    AUSAustralia-BELBelgium17:10
Group A Field 2  08:30    USAUSA-JAPJapan17:3
Group A Field 10  08:30    FINFinland-AUTAustria15:12
Group B Field 6  10:30    CANCanada-GBRGreat Britain14:9
Group B Field 2  10:30    FRAFrance-ITAItaly12:15
Group B Field 3  10:30    SWESweden-CZECzech Republic17:6
Group A Field 4  10:30    GERGermany-ISRIsrael17:6
Group B Field 10  10:30    COLColombia-LVALatvia17:13
Group A Field 6  12:30    BELBelgium-AUTAustria9:17
Group A Field 2  12:30    JAPJapan-IRLIreland17:11
Group B Field 3  14:30    GBRGreat Britain-CHESwitzerland17:11
Group A Field 3  16:30    USAUSA-GERGermany17:4
Group A Field 8  16:30    FINFinland-AUSAustralia17:16
Group A Field 10  16:30    IRLIreland-ISRIsrael14:12
Group B Field 3  18:30    CANCanada-SWESweden17:7
Group B Field 4  18:30    FRAFrance-COLColombia10:17
Group B Field 7  18:30    LVALatvia-ITAItaly17:8
Group B Field 8  18:30    CZECzech Republic-CHESwitzerland16:15