Banner
U20 Women Round 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2010
Group B Field 4  08:30    AUSAustralia-SWESweden13:15
Group A Field 4  10:30    JAPJapan-CANCanada2:17
Group B Field 4  12:30    USAUSA-FINFinland17:5
Group B Field 7  12:30    AUSAustralia-LVALatvia17:7
Group B Field 8  12:30    BELBelgium-ISRIsrael7:13
Group A Field 4  14:30    JAPJapan-GERGermany15:12
Group A Field 7  14:30    COLColombia-GBRGreat Britain17:4
Group A Field 8  14:30    ITAItaly-AUTAustria17:2
Group B Field 3  16:30    USAUSA-ISRIsrael17:1
Group B Field 7  16:30    SWESweden-BELBelgium17:2
Group B Field 8  16:30    FINFinland-LVALatvia17:12
Group A Field 4  18:30    GBRGreat Britain-GERGermany11:17
Group A Field 7  18:30    CANCanada-ITAItaly17:4
Group A Field 8  18:30    COLColombia-AUTAustria17:2
Wednesday, 04 August 2010
Group A Field 4  08:30    GBRGreat Britain-ITAItaly8:14
Group B Field 4  10:30    FINFinland-BELBelgium17:5
Group A Field 6  12:30    GERGermany-AUTAustria17:7
Group A Field 2  12:30    COLColombia-CANCanada12:16
Group A Field 3  12:30    JAPJapan-GBRGreat Britain12:8
Group B Field 6  14:30    AUSAustralia-ISRIsrael17:4
Group B Field 2  14:30    USAUSA-BELBelgium17:0
Group B Field 3  14:30    SWESweden-LVALatvia17:11
Group A Field 6  16:30    CANCanada-GERGermany17:1
Group A Field 2  16:30    COLColombia-ITAItaly14:3
Group A Field 3  16:30    JAPJapan-AUTAustria17:7
Group B Field 1  18:30    USAUSA-SWESweden17:3
Group B Field 7  18:30    AUSAustralia-FINFinland17:10
Group B Field 8  18:30    LVALatvia-ISRIsrael17:8
Thursday, 05 August 2010
Group B Field 4  08:30    SWESweden-ISRIsrael17:9
Group A Field 4  10:30    CANCanada-AUTAustria17:1
Group B Field 4  12:30    AUSAustralia-USAUSA6:17
Group B Field 7  12:30    LVALatvia-BELBelgium17:5
Group B Field 8  12:30    FINFinland-ISRIsrael17:8
Group A Field 4  14:30    GERGermany-ITAItaly10:15
Group A Field 7  14:30    GBRGreat Britain-AUTAustria17:7
Group A Field 8  14:30    JAPJapan-COLColombia2:17
Group B Field 4  16:30    AUSAustralia-BELBelgium17:3
Group B Field 7  16:30    USAUSA-LVALatvia17:3
Group B Field 8  16:30    SWESweden-FINFinland15:17
Group A Field 4  18:30    COLColombia-GERGermany17:7
Group A Field 7  18:30    JAPJapan-ITAItaly10:16
Group A Field 8  18:30    CANCanada-GBRGreat Britain17:4